Salem School honor roll third quarter 2015-16

This post was sponsored by Paddock Lake Pet Services

The following students were named to the Salem School third quarter 2015-16 honor roll:

Eighth grade

High honors — Gianna Aiello, Alexis Arnold, Kathryn Boyd, Ashlee Calkins, Gavin Carlson, Garrett Edmonds, Cassidy Friedman, Colton Hauser, Madison Heck, Megann Holst, Hailie Kane, Myles Kazumura, Kevin Keating, Julie Lynch, Paul Lynch, Sophia Lynch, Connor MacLeod, Marlena Moore, Jaden Morris, Aaliyah Novitovic, Nathaniel Nucci, Kayla Oswalt, Rebekka Pelli, Kyle Pflug, Sarah Pohjola, Naomi Racas, Carissa Rudd, Zoe Shanaver, Claudia VanAken, Hannah Veium, Ronald Verhaalen, Joseph Wade, Morgan Williams.

Honors — Grace Bendix, Riley Burbach, Emily Carleton, Jenna Connolly, Lorenzo del Aguila, Austin Fulton, Gianna Giorno, Otto Gross, Katherine Hackeloer, Maigann Hulsman, Hannah Kline, Abigail Luellen, Karine Morales, Desery Ortiz, Addison Parish, Lindsi Patyk, Katie Piccone, Lucais Rhodes, Mia Rogers, Brett Schmadebeck, Holly Strauss, Alexis Tennyson, Brenda Torales-Macedo, Sara Turk, Brian Vedder.

Seventh grade

High honors — Jillian Adams, Laura Beinecke, Carolann Bradley, Nolan Bruni, Teegan DeHamer, Jordan Farnsworth, Sean Fookes, Michelle Frahm, Allison Gerrits, Lauren Haak, Katelyn Hannah, Shannon Hughes, Jessie Jahneke, Layni Kennell, Maya Klementzos, Aydan Kovachik, Grace Krueger, Madison Lopatka, Anna MacIntyre, Joshua McConnell, Madilynn Mitacek, Kyle Mitchell, Riese Mosback, Madeline Nulph, Rebecca Olson, Mackenzie Ruth, Julisa Sand, Jonathan Steinbach, Adam Strauss, Ashton Sumwalt, Shawna Vermilyer, Emily Wermeling, Carlie Winslow.

Honors — Logan Aiello, Courtnee Bader, Sofia Bryan, Kylie Gapko, Joshua Greenwood, Aubriana Henke, Melissa Hernandez-Aguilar, Corey Hinze, Anthony Hudson, Rylan Ladd, Jena Leopoldt, Jacob MacCrutheras, Anthony Mack, Tyler Moats, Marissa Morin, Saralynn Parker, Rebecca Pauletti, Jeremiah Perrault, McKenna Pflueger, Madison Sheen, Noelle Sheen, Maggie Skinner, Liliana Sobczak, Olivia Sperling, Abigayle Stichauf, Joseph Sullivan, Aynslie Tullis, Ryan Ultsch, Roberto Velasquez, Hannah Volbrecht, Corwin Wheeler-Rowe, Caden Wyatt.

Sixth grade

High honors — Hayley Anderson, Isabella Avila, Connor Barribeau, Bradley Bell, Alexander Bierman, Carson Burbach, Cody Bykowski, Connor Carlson, Makayla Cooper, Ashlynn Day, Alejandro del Aguila, Carlee Diggs, Glen Dittmer, Joel Engberg, Kyle Ferris, Veda Gibbs, Kylee Grosch, Doreen Grubb, Alyssa Halko, Alexis Hora, Lilly Hudon, Sophia Hull, Tristin Jantz, Aryna Karnila, Zachary Kazumura, Keegan Kearby, Margaret Kimpler, Brooke Lindom, Julia Luellen, Zoe Moran, Jake Roberts, Evan Rosenick, Trinay Rudd, Connor Schmidt, Riley Spencer, Dakota Veium, Steven Verhaalen, Ava Viirre, Benjamin Wade, Autumn Wright.

Honors — Allyson Adams, Chloe Alcalde, Michael Ash, Kialis Ealey, Erin Esteb, Aiden Eul, Ronald Felchuk, Rebecca Gray, Isaac Grosskurth, Andrew Hernandez, Evie Hinze, Haile Kavalauskas, Jaden Kelley, Natalie Kellogg, Angelina Kraemer, Lauren Landry, Ethan Liberman, Steven Lidbloom, Alexia McCracken, Naomi Miller, Simon Neblich, Beckham Perez, Mateo Quiroz, Emily Ramirez, Wyatt Rehberg, Tristen Rudd, Sabrina Shoulders, Derek Sieberth, Tucker Siminak, Drew Stueber, Tyler Tennis, Amber Tibbits, Gurkash Toor, Cody Venard, Hailey Warren, Cooper Wyatt.

This post was sponsored by Paddock Lake Pet Services

36 Shares

Comments are closed.

  • Follow us on

  • Archives